• Hp Procurve Direct Attach Cable - Sfp+ - Sfp+ - 9.84ft - Hewlett Packard J9283b

    USED LIKE NEW!
    CHF 97,19
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 19,69 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR++ - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300

    Product Type SFP+. Excludes: Alaska/Hawaii, APO/FPO, US Protectorates, PO Box. Atlanta Network Technologies, Inc. Manufacturers change colors and item details frequently and often do not update pictures.
    CHF 212,77
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 660,96
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    CHF 22,74 Versand
  • Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR

    Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-10G-SR - 1 x 10GBase-SR. Product Type SFP+. Compatibility MSA CompliantCisco - Catalyst 3750-X Series Cisco - Catalyst 3560-X Series Cisco - Nexus 5000 Series Cisco - UCS 6200 Series Fabric Interconnect Cisco - Nexus 7000 Series Cisco - Catalyst 2960-S (10 Gigabit) Cisco - Catalyst 2960-X Series (10 Gigabit).
    CHF 278,69
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 366,44
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    CHF 24,47 Versand
  • Neues AngebotCisco SSM-4GE ASA 5500 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet SSM Module

    CHF 48,24
    Aus Großbritannien
    CHF 26,16 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm Dupl

    Product Type SFP+. Excludes: Alaska/Hawaii, APO/FPO, US Protectorates, PO Box. Atlanta Network Technologies, Inc. Manufacturers change colors and item details frequently and often do not update pictures.
    CHF 299,69
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 1.409,40
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    CHF 25,02 Versand
  • Neues AngebotNew Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver For Cisco GLC-BX-U-AX

    Downloadable Products.
    CHF 93,25
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 21,23 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • STARTECH.COM ET90110SC2 CONVERT AND EXTEND A 10/100 MBPS ETHERNET CONNECTION ...

    Product Model #: ET90110SC2. Product Model # ET90110SC2. Manufacturer Part Number: ET90110SC2. Form Factor: Desktop. Form Factor: Rack-mountable. Network & Communication. Limited Warranty: 2 Year ". 1 x Instruction Manual.
    CHF 78,98
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 103,02
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    CHF 20,85 Versand
  • J9150D NEW GENUINE HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER

    PART # J9150D. CONDITION: NEW IN BOX -- AS PER PICTURE.
    CHF 242,99
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 32,55 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Adtran 1223004L4 3192 HTU-C S TSCAN 2.0 Interface Module New

    After that we cannot help you.
    CHF 140,94
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 40,56 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • NEW GENUINE HP ProCurve J9151A 10GBE SFP+ LR TRANSCEIVER

    PART # J9151A. CONDITION: NEW SEALED.
    CHF 364,50
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 35,75 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • VERILINK 310-010200-002 L2 4016 - ESF CSU REV AB Card Module

    CHF 63,17
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 46,61 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Allied Telesyn Telesis AT-MC1004 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 990 New in Box

    Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet. Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet. Ethernet 1000base-Sx, Ethernet 1000base-T. Maximum Distance Supported 1804 ft. External AC/DC power adapter. EN55022 Class B Safety.
    CHF 136,03
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 38,66 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module

    Solarflare SFM10G-SR SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s. Manufacturer Solarflare Communications, Inc. Product Type SFP+. Excludes: Alaska/Hawaii, APO/FPO, US Protectorates, PO Box. Atlanta Network Technologies, Inc.
    CHF 142,95
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 298,40
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    CHF 20,90 Versand
  • HPE HP GENUINE X132 J9151A 10G SFP+ LC LR TRANSCEIVER

    HPE X132 J9151A 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver This item is new as shown. Model: J9151A. Part Number: J9151A. MPN: J9151A. We hope our service will exceed your expectations! If you're not sure, ask and we'll let you know.
    CHF 257,57
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 62,45 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Used Solo Encore Digital Link T1 SNMP DSU/CSU DL085 SOLO T1

    CHF 63,13
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 39,82 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • ADC Kentrox 761 72761 Data Smart Max T1 Multiplexor

    This capability allows voice, video, and data to be integrated onto a single network service. This item is sold "AS IS" and without warranty of any kind.
    CHF 486,00
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 97,41 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Allied Telesis Converteon Module 10/100/1000tx To SFP LC AT-CM3K0S

    CHF 58,31
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 29,49 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Neues AngebotNOB Axiom 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) J4859C-AX

    CHF 35,79
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 18,08 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • Allied Telesyn AT-MC1004 SC to Gigabit Copper Media Converter Network Adapter

    CHF 40,47
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 47,62
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    CHF 27,23 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter. Condition is New. Shipped with USPS Priority Mail.
    CHF 19,44
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 33,23 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
    Nur noch 1 verfügbar!
  • FLEXCOMM 7500 FT1/T1 DSU teleprocessing PRODUCTS / 7500 FLEXCOMM 7500 FT1/T1 DSU

    CHF 388,79
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 36,38 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Adtran ISU128 V.32 ISDN BRI Terminal Adpater TA 1200029L3 Refurbished

    Refurbished 1200029L3.
    CHF 83,83
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 40,78 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • INTELLINET GIGABIT Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber media converter

    These converters are in new condition.
    CHF 48,60
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 30,16 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • Adtran 4203680L1 Total Access 608 4203680L1#ATM 3RD Gen Router Used

    CHF 37,62
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 43,74
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    CHF 41,45 Versand
  • NEW TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Transceiver/Media 1000BTX to

    Designed under IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX/LH standards, the MC220L is designed for use with multi-mode/single-mode fiber cable utilizing the SC/LC-Type connector. It works at 850nm on both transmitting and receiving data when adopting multi-mode fiber and 1310nm on both transmitting and receiving data when adopting single-mode.
    CHF 29,14
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 81,64 Versand
  • Adtran TSU ACE DSU/CSU External Modem Part #1200295L1

    What’s Included: 1x Adtran TSU ACE Modem. Manufacturer: Adtran. Modem is unused surplus. Form Factor: external. Enclosure Type: external. Line Coding Format: AMI, B8ZS. Line Rate: T-1. Framing Format: ANSI T1.403, AT&T 54016, D4, ESF.
    CHF 87,43
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 41,09 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • Adtran Total Access 750/850 1175006L2 DC PSU Power Supply Warranty!

    Just pulled from tested working surplus.
    CHF 43,74
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 34,12 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • HPE - SWITCHING JD089B X120 1GB SFP RJ45 T TRANSCEIVER

    Manufacturer Part Number: JD089B. Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC). Network Technology: 1000Base-T. Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1. Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet. Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-T.
    CHF 220,50
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 35,56 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • Adtran FSU5622 ESP Dual FXO Frad Card Refurbished 1200187L1

    Adtran FSU5622 ESP Dual FXO Frad Card 1200187L1. Features - Dual FXO Card.
    CHF 139,72
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 42,25 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with One SFP Slot 800-22918-01

    For sale is a Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with One SFP Slot. We are always willing to help. We can wait longer if notified or we can cancel the order. Hours of operation: M-F 8:00AM-4:30PM.
    CHF 87,47
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 19,44 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • ADTRAN 1200029L2 ISU128 ISDN/V32 BRI TA - REFURBISHED

    CHF 82,58
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 45,53 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • HP JD117B X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver

    HP JD117B X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver . Condition is New. Shipped with USPS First Class Package.
    CHF 71,92
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 19,03 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • PERFORMANCE TECH CPC7301-S350 Compact PCI CPCI Intelligent Shelf Manager

    NOTE: SEE PIC WHAT YOU SEE WHAT YOU GET FOR MORE DETAIL. OTHER ACCESSORIES NOT SHOWN IN PICTURE ARE NOT INCLUDED! We will not be responsible for any incompatibility issues with your unit.
    CHF 48,60
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 27,44 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • Adtran Atlas 550 Chassis 1200305L1 1200307L1 T1 Card Network

    <p>Adtran Atlas 550 Chassis 1200305L1 1200307L1 T1 Card Network</p>
    CHF 82,62
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 71,91 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • ANTAIRA IMP-100A-M 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, MM 2KM SC

    What you see on the pictures is what you'll get.
    CHF 96,23
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 21,31 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • PERFORMANCE TECHNOLOGIES CPSB SINGLE SLOT RTM 10/100/1000

    NOTE: SEE PIC WHAT YOU SEE WHAT YOU GET. OTHER ACCESSORIES NOT SHOWN IN PICTURE ARE NOT INCLUDED!
    CHF 38,88
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 27,19 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
  • LOOP-T FT1 CSU/DSU 500-S-22 2500-S-22 LOOP TELECOM

    CHF 218,70
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 43,66 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
    Nur noch 1 verfügbar!
  • Lot Of (5) Kentrox 01-77965023 T-Serv II Basic 77965 CSU FREE SHIPPING Bg

    <p>(5) Kentrox 01-77965023 T-Serv II Basic 77965 Stand-Alone CSU-</p><p>Qty.5</p><p>Great cosmetic shape </p><p>Comes with power cords </p><p>Normal wear and tear</p><p>Comes with bracket </p><p>No major damage </p><p>See pictures for details </p><p align="left">Buy in bulk and save with best offer feature. </p><p align="left">As always...FREE SHIPPING TO LOWER 48!</p><p align="left">Bid with confidence.</p><p align="left">eBay member since 1999. </p><p align="left">100%25 positive feedback. </p><p align="left">Top rated plus seller. </p><p align="left">30 day return policy!</p><p align="left">Thank you.</p>
    CHF 106,87
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 19,96 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Lot of 3 Visual Networks UP Time 807-0110 T1 CSU/DSU Analysis Service Units

    MODEL: T1 CSU/DSU. Well, I will give you a few reasons:1. As such, once an order has been placed, we are generally unable to cancel the order. MANUFACTURER PART NUMBER: 807-0110. ITEM ID: 112566.
    CHF 38,86
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 52,49
    CHF 74,17 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Adtran Total Access 604 ADSL, 4th Gen w/Mounting Brackets

    Adtran Total Access 604 ADSL, 4th Generation. Mounting Brackets.
    CHF 96,23
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 27,03 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • ADC Kentrox 77965023 T-SERVII CSU STD ALONE NCCSDHT4AB

    MPN: 77965023. CLEI: NCCSDHT4AB. Kentrox T-SERVII CSU STD ALONE.
    CHF 38,83
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 47,29 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Adtran T3SU 300 1202217L2 T3 w/ 1x DSX-1 1200284L1 Module AC Multiplexer 3-Slot

    Adtran T3SU 300 1202217L2 T3 AC Multiplexor 3-Slot.
    CHF 97,15
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 28,71 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Startech ET91000LCOAM OAM Gigabit Ethernet to MM LC Fiber Media Converter

    PART NUMBER: ET91000LCOAM. This unit is in very good condition with minor wear from normal usage(see pictures). CONDITION: Used.
    CHF 97,19
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 23,05 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • B&B MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM1300-SC

    B&B MiniMc, TP-TX/FX-MM1300-SC - 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX. Product Line MiniMc. Number of SC Ports 1. SC Port Type Duplex. Manufacturers change colors and item details frequently and often do not update pictures.
    CHF 92,48
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 148,72
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    CHF 19,58 Versand
  • LOT OF 4 ALLIED TELESYNC MC102XL FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER

    CHF 68,03
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 27,95 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • Eastern Research VSU3566-T Dual Port Video Service Unit V.35 RS366 30 Day Warran

    This is a used Eastern Research VSU3566-T. The VSU is in good condition. Make: Eastern Research.
    CHF 656,10
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 43,42 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    Nur noch 1 verfügbar!
  • + IMC NETWORKS 856-10731 GIGA-MINIMC 10/100/1000 Mbps GIGABIT FIBER CONVERTER

    CHF 48,11
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    Bisher: Bisheriger PreisCHF 96,23
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    CHF 27,43 Versand
    oder Preisvorschlag
  • NETGEAR ProSAFE 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP mini-GBIC Module (AGM731F)

    For use with NETGEAR Prosafe Smart, Layer 2 and Layer 3 managed switches. The AGM731F provides 1000BASE-SX fiber optic connectivity using LC connectors.
    CHF 67,99
    Aus Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
    CHF 26,11 Versand
    Zollabfertigungsservice und internationale Sendungsverfolgung eingeschlossen
    oder Preisvorschlag